1 kolo - Nedelja 21.10.2018
RU KOŠ 9 11 13 18
STARA PAZOVA 2 4 10 9 5
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
STARA PAZOVA 1 6 6 12 18
OMLADINAC 3 5 4 7
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR 8 12 6 13
SREM BASKET 2 3 5 2
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
SLOVEN 2 3 11 2
JADRAN 5 5 7 5
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
DUNAV Golubinci, sportska hala
A6
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018
STARA PAZOVA 1 14 3 6 4
RU KOŠ 0 2 9 2
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
JADRAN 7 3 2 0
DUNAV 13 9 12 18
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
SREM BASKET 6 11 4 8
SLOVEN 3 1 12 6
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
STARA PAZOVA 2 2 3 2 0
ŽELEZNIČAR 13 9 13 8
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
OMLADINAC Golubinci, sportska hala
A6
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.11.2018
RU KOŠ 9 2 8 11
OMLADINAC 8 4 3 2
- - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR 8 8 2 9
STARA PAZOVA 1 9 8 10 6
- - - -
SLOVEN 8 14 10 6
STARA PAZOVA 2 4 2 6 2
- - - -
DUNAV 15 7 5 11
SREM BASKET 3 2 11 1
- - - -
A6 Golubinci, sportska hala
JADRAN
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 02.12.2018
STARA PAZOVA 2 2 1 2 0
DUNAV 13 14 12 10
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
STARA PAZOVA 1 12 8 10 6
SLOVEN 2 4 7 8
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
RU KOŠ 2 10 4 2
ŽELEZNIČAR 9 5 16 11
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
OMLADINAC 4 4 7 4
JADRAN 8 4 2 2
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
SREM BASKET
A6
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 16.12.2018
ŽELEZNIČAR 14 10 8 14
OMLADINAC 2 0 4 10
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
DUNAV 3 9 7 2
STARA PAZOVA 1 5 10 6 8
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
A6
STARA PAZOVA 2
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 23.12.2018
JADRAN 2 4 6 9
SREM BASKET 4 4 2 4
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
SLOVEN 0 2 5 6
RU KOŠ 12 10 10 6
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 03.02.2019
RU KOŠ 4 5 5 2
DUNAV 11 7 9 12
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR 6 9 14 12
SLOVEN 4 3 2 9
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
STARA PAZOVA 2 2 7 3 8
JADRAN 6 8 9 4
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
OMLADINAC 20
SREM BASKET 0
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
STARA PAZOVA 1
A6
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 16.02.2019
SREM BASKET 11 7 7 6
STARA PAZOVA 2 3 5 10 0
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
DUNAV 3 7 4 12
ŽELEZNIČAR 2 12 6 8
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
SLOVEN 17 4 7 10
OMLADINAC 8 4 2 8
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
JADRAN 5 8 3 9
STARA PAZOVA 1 5 7 10 6
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 17.02.2019
A6
RU KOŠ
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 03.03.2019
OMLADINAC 7 11 16 8
STARA PAZOVA 2 4 6 6 5
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
STARA PAZOVA 1 6 9 24 6
SREM BASKET 4 5 8 1
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
RU KOŠ 14 2 4 9
JADRAN 0 6 4 8
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
SLOVEN 4 4 10 7
DUNAV 14 8 9 16
Lađević B. (ST) - - -
ŽELEZNIČAR
A6
- - - -
9 kolo - Nedelja 17.03.2019
STARA PAZOVA 2 6 6 4 8
STARA PAZOVA 1 14 12 18 6
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
DUNAV 19 15 12 18
OMLADINAC 4 2 4 4
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
SREM BASKET 2 1 10 17
RU KOŠ 14 13 4 7
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
JADRAN 1 4 0 0
ŽELEZNIČAR 11 16 28 20
Dragojević P. (GL) - - -
A6
SLOVEN
- - - -